Sandra Sanchez

Aliases: Lenka Drozdova, Lenka Drozd, Lenka Drod, Lenka Stara, Lenka A Met Art, Lenka Karups, Lenka ATK, Salma Sapphic, Sandra Lsgmodels, Sandra

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 08 August 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 107 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sandra Sanchez
Virtuagirl HD

Sandra Sanchez Friends Videos