Sofia Valentine

Aliases: Sophia Valentine, Wendy

Country: Netherlands

State: Zuid-Holland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 08 August 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sofia Valentine
Wet And Puffy

Sofia Valentine Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:10 min