Katie Fey

Aliases: Eugenia Diordiychuk, Vanesa Gojgik, Yevgeniya Diordiychuk, Katie Fay, Yevgenia Diordiychuk, Evgeniya Diordiychuk, Jenya D Met Art, Jenya, Shawnee, Jenya D, Katie

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 30 March 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Katie Fey
Katie Fey

Katie Fey Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 2:00 min

Katie Fey Friends Videos