Tatiana Milovani

Aliases: Tatiana Milivani, Valentina Rush, Tanya Wynn, Nina Pastyrikova, Valentine Rush, Nina Karups, Yassica DDF, Nina ATK, Valentina R Sapphic, Tatiana, Yassica, Nina, Nicole, Jessica

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 21 March 1977

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tatiana Milovani
Karups Older Women

Tatiana Milovani Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:11 min