Georgia Peach

Aliases: Georgia Starr, Bebe Felony, Miss Georgia Peach, Leigh Model, Lorelie Leigh, Georgia X

Country: United States

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 04 December 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-27-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Georgia Peach
Swank Pass

Georgia Peach Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:46 min