Afrodithe

Aliases: Sondra, Miele, Aphrodite

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 07 July 1977

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Afrodithe
Club Sandy

Afrodithe Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 10:58 min