Winnie

Aliases: Silvia Monti, Sylvia Monti, Winnie Karups, Winni DDF, Winnie Anilos, Vinnie, Wynnie

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 17 March 1970

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Winnie
Footsie Babes

Winnie Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 21:05 min