Gwen Cortez

Aliases: Sue, Cortez, Zuzana, Zuzana J.

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 21 April 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 48 kg

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gwen Cortez
Sperm Swap

Gwen Cortez Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 12:33 min