Veronica Ricci

Aliases: Sarah

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 17 April 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Red

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Veronica Ricci
Penthouse.com

Veronica Ricci Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 15:13 min

Veronica Ricci Friends Videos