Shyla Jennings

Aliases: Whoa Shyla, Shyla Jenning, Shyla Femjoy, Shyla G Joymii, Shyla Nubiles, Shyla FTV, Jennifer X Art, Shayla

Country: Germany

State: Baden-Wuerttemberg

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 16 June 1985

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 97 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Shyla Jennings
Shyla Jennings