Jenyfer Sweet

Aliases: Jitka S, Jennifer Sweet, Nikol Sweet, Nickol Sweet, Jamie Sweet, Jenny Sweet, Jitka, Nicol, Jennifer, Jennifer Karups, Jennifer Karupspc, Monroe MCN

Country: Czech Republic

State: Praha

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 19 May 1987

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Weight: 126

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jenyfer Sweet
Karup's PC

Jenyfer Sweet Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:05 min