Alexa Jordan

Aliases: Alexa, Korey

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthday: 30 December 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'5

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-28-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexa Jordan
Fuck For Dollars

Alexa Jordan Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 27:37 min