Amanda Blue

Aliases: Vanessa Vexxx, Vanessa Fuckedhard18, Christie Allure, Vanessa

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 04 December 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amanda Blue
Glory Hole

Amanda Blue Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 17:51 min