Andi Anderson

Aliases: Andi Heart, Andie Anderson, Andi

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 20 July 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Andi Anderson
Team Skeet