Aryana Starr

Aliases: Ayana Star, Aryanna Starr, Aryana Starr-Yahshua

Country: Jamaica

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 08 March 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 165 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 38D-33-40

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aryana Starr
Round and Brown