Bailey Brooks

Aliases: Bailey Brook, Bailey Brookes, Baily Brooks

Country: United States

State: Washington

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 27 January 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bailey Brooks
Porn.com