Beauty Dior

Aliases: Tyana Mills, Beauty

Country: United States

State: NY - New York

Ethnicity: United States

Birthday: 07 April 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 4'11

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Beauty Dior
Porn Pros Network

Beauty Dior Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:41 min