Bobbi Starr

Aliases: Bobbi Star, Bobby Starr

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 04 April 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-27-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bobbi Starr
Blacks On Blondes

Bobbi Starr Friends Videos