Cadence Calibre

Aliases: Cadence Caliber, Candence Calibre, Cadence

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 19 November 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: A

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cadence Calibre
New Sensations

Cadence Calibre Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 20:31 min