Cameron Love

Aliases: Randi Ryan, Randy Ryan, Cameron ATK

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 15 October 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cameron Love
Karup's Hometown Amateurs