Camryn Kiss

Aliases: Camryn, Swiss

Country: Brazil

State: Espirito Santo

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 15 August 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Camryn Kiss
Porn.com