Candice Nicole

Aliases: Kandice Nicole, Candace Nicole, Candice Nichol, Nicole

Country: USA

State: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 01 August 1982

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Candice Nicole
Penthouse.com