Bridgette B

Aliases: Spanish Doll, Brigitte B

Country: Spain

State: Catalonya

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 15 October 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blond

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-27-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bridgette B
My XXX Pass

Bridgette B Friends Videos