Nyomi Banxxx

Aliases: Naomi Bankxx, Nyaomi Banxxx, Naomi Knoxxx, Naomi Banxxx, Naomi Banks, Naomi, Nyomi Banks, Naomi Banxx, Nyomi Banxx, Nyomi

Country: United States

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 14 October 1972

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-25-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nyomi Banxxx
Naughty America