Chavon Taylor

Aliases: Chevon Taylor, Busty Luna, Chavon ATK

Country: United States

State: Massachusetts

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 05 November 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: E

Measurements: 34E-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chavon Taylor
Love Your Tits

Chavon Taylor Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 18:13 min