Christine Alexis

Aliases: Christina Alexis, Kelly Spencer, Christina Alexa, Chris Nubiles, Christine FTV, Christine Fuckedhard18, Christine

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 08 July 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Christine Alexis
Porn.com