Codi Carmichael

Aliases: Cody Carmichael, Cadi Michael, Moni Codi Ayra Carmichael, Codi ATK

Country: United States

State: MD - Maryland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 01 February 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Codi Carmichael
Hustler Mega Pass

Codi Carmichael Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 23:33 min