Janet Joy

Aliases: Daria Moreno, Janet Karups, Conchita DDF, Janet ATK

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Cucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 23 September 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-30-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Janet Joy
Asshole Fever

Janet Joy Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 17:27 min