Brill Xandra

Aliases: Xandra Brill, Xandra

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 16 May 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brill Xandra
Pix And Video

Brill Xandra Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 12:44 min