Delilah Strong

Aliases: Deliah Stroney, Dalilah Strong, Delilah Damonne, Delilah Damone, Delilah ATK, Lila

Country: United States

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 26 July 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Delilah Strong
Mano Job

Delilah Strong Friends Videos