Dana DeArmond

Aliases: Dana Dearmon, Dana De Armond, Dana, Daina

Country: United States

State: North Carolina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 16 May 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dana DeArmond
Sweet Sinner

Dana DeArmond Friends Videos