Dani Jensen

Aliases: Danni Jensen, Dani Jenson, Dani Nubiles, Dani Karups, Dani J Fuckedhard18

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 26 December 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dani Jensen
New Sensations