Deena Daniels

Aliases: Deena, Deanna Nubiles

Country: USA

State: AZ - Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 31 December 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 3

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Deena Daniels
The Stall

Deena Daniels Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 13:18 min