Delotta Brown

Aliases: Delatta Brown, Delotta

Country: USA

State: GA - Georgia

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 07 September 1977

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5' 6

Weight: 141 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 44DD-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Delotta Brown
Big Naturals

Delotta Brown Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 11:23 min