Ellie Idol

Aliases: Collie Pop, Dirty Little Chloe, Elle

Country: USA

State: Washington

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 24 August 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ellie Idol
Matt's Models

Ellie Idol Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 14:02 min