Emma Heart

Aliases: Riley Winter, Next Door Emma, Riley Winters, Emma Hart, Riley ATK, Riley, Emma

Country: USA

State: Indiana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 24 May 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Emma Heart
Little Mutt