Felony

Aliases: Violet, Melani

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 14 December 1979

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Felony
Asses In Public

Felony Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 61

Felony Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 6:39 min