Krystal Jordan

Aliases: Crystal Jordan, Krystal Brown, Krystal ATK, Krystal

Country: United States

State: Missouri

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 22 March 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 129 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-26-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Krystal Jordan
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Krystal Jordan Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 0:55 min