Kelly Divine

Aliases: Kelly Devine

Country: USA

State: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 03 July 1984

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 141 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-40

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kelly Divine
Big Butts Like It Big