Sadie West

Aliases: West Sadie, Sadielynne, Sadie

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 13 March 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sadie West
Evil Angel