Francesca Le

Aliases: Erica Estrada, Franceska Le, Francesca Lee, Franchesca Le, Francesca Leigh, Francesca Lei, Erika Estrada, Francesca Karups, Francesca

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 28 December 1970

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Francesca Le
Evil Angel