Southern Brooke

Aliases: Brooklyn

Country: United States

State: MS - Mississippi

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 29 October 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6

Weight: 135

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-28-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Southern Brooke
Southern Brooke

Southern Brooke Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 10:15 min