Gigi Spice

Aliases: GigiSpice, Gigi

Country: Colombia

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthday: 10 April 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'4

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gigi Spice
Gigi Spice