Selena Spice

Aliases: Andrea Rincon

Country: Colombia

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthday: 17 August 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'6

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Selena Spice
Selena Spice

Selena Spice Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 2:04 min