Karla Spice

Aliases: Karla Bitchy, Karla Lips, KarlaSpice, Karla Lopez

Country: Venezuela

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthday: 12 September 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'8

Weight: 106

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Karla Spice
Karla Spice