Jamie Elle

Aliases: Jaime Elle, Jaimie Elle, Jamie Ele, Jamie ATK, Jamie

Country: United States

State: Colorado

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 02 June 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jamie Elle
Porn.com

Jamie Elle Friends Videos