Sophia Rossi

Aliases: Darlene Lust Maven, Darlene

Country: United States

State: NV

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 12 September 1977

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 38D-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sophia Rossi
Aziani.com

Sophia Rossi Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min