Alexa Loren

Aliases: Alexa Loren FTV, AlexaLoren

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthday: 14 February 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'4

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexa Loren
FTV Girls

Alexa Loren Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 11:52 min