Emma Starr

Aliases: Emma Star, Mrs Starr, Emma

Country: USA

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 01 June 1973

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Emma Starr
Tonight's Girlfriend