Brandi Belle

Aliases: Lana Lux, Alissa Belle, BrandiBelle, Alyssa Belle, BrandyBrandi, Brandy

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 16 May 1984

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-29-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brandi Belle
Brandi Belle